TRANSPORTATION SERVICE

NoScheduleWay4-seat car7-seat car16–seat car
1Hoi An- Airport/Railway Da Nang1350,000400,000450,000
2Hoi An- Airport Da Nang- Hoi An2550,000630,000700,000
3Hoi An- Railway Da Nang – Hoi An2550,000630,000700,000
4Airport/Railway Da Nang – Hoi An1300,000350,000400,000
5Hoi An- My Son Santuary2700,000750,000800,000
6Hoi An- My Son Santuary – Airport/Ga Da Nang1890,0001,000,0001,100,000
7Hoi An-Hue City11,250,0001,400,0001,550,000
8Hoi An- Hue City -Hoi An21700,0001,850,0002,050,000
9Hoi An- Marble Moutain2600,000650,000700,000
10Hoi An- Ba Na Hills1750,000850,000900,000
11Hoi An- Ba Na Hills- Hoi An21,200,0001,300,0001,400,000
12Hoi An-Marble Moutain- Linh Ung Pagoda21,000,0001,050,0001,100,000
13Hoi An- Marble Moutain- Cham Museum2850,000900,000950,000
14Hoi An- Cham Museum2800,000850,000900,000
15Hoi An- Lang Co beach21,300,0001,500,0001,600,000
16Hoi An- Bach Ma21,600,0001,800,0001,900,000
17Hoi An- Bach Ma22,100,0002,300,0002,400,000
18Hoi An- My Lai21,650,0001,800,0001,900,000
19Hoi An- Quy Nhon14,200,0003,500,0003,800,000
20Hoi An- Nha Trang14,200,0004,700,0005,200,000

 

Note:

These rates above are included 10% VAT

BOOK CAR

Name
Your Hotel
Email
Phone
Number Adult
Number Children
From
To
Pick up time
Way
Message: